Annuaire général du laboratoire PLH

Laboratoire

 

 Fabienne BERCEGOL (Dir, LF)

 Estelle GALBOIS (Dir. adj., HAA et Arch) 

 Véronique BOYER (Resp. adm.)

 Elena OULIÉ (Resp. adm.)

Equipes

CRATA François RIPOLL (Dir., Lat.)
Régis COURTRAY (Dir. adj., Lat.)
ELH  Stéphane PUJOL (Dir., LF)
Philippe RAGEL  (Dir. adj., C)
ERASME Charles DAVOINE (Dir., H Ro.)
Adeline GRAND-CLEMENT (Dir. adj. H Gr.)

Enseignants-chercheurs

ANDRIEU Eléonore (LM)
BERCEGOL Fabienne (LF)
BIANCHI Nicolas (LF)
BOCHOLIER Julien (Gr.)
BONNET Corinne (H Gr.)
BOUCHET Florence (LM)
BRICAULT Laurent (H Ro.)
BUR Clément (H Ro.)
CHASSOT Fabrice (LF)
CHIRON Pascale (LF)
CHOMETY Philippe (LF)
COUROUAU Jean-François (LO)
COURTIL Jean-Christophe (Lat.)
COURTRAY Régis (Lat.)
DAVOINE Charles (H Rom.)
DESPAX Arnaud (LF)
DIEU Eric (Gr. et P)
FARES Saba (H Ar.)
FORO Philippe (H Co.)
FRANCOIS Paul (Lat.)
FRAZIK Hélène (C)
FÜLÖP Erika (LF)
GALBOIS Estelle (HAA)
GARELLI Marie-Hélène
GITTON-RIPOLL Valérie (Lat.)
GROSPERRIN Jean-Philippe (LF)
GRAND-CLEMENT Adeline (H Gr.)
IDRISSI Abdellatif (L AR.)
JACQUET-RIMASSA Pascale (HAA)
KLINGER-DOLLE Anne-Hélène (Lat.)
KRINGS-DEVILLERS Véronique (H Ro.)
LACROIX Daniel (LM)
LANFRANCHI Thibaud (H Ro.)
LE BAIL Marine (LF)
LEBRETON Sylvain (H Gr.)
LEGRAND Amélie (LF)
LUCE Jean-Marc (HHA et Arch.)
MAUPEU Philippe (LM)
NOACCO Cristina (LM)
NOILHAN Cécile (LO)
PARISSE Lydie (LF)
PUJOL Stéphane (LF)
RAGEL Philippe (C)
RAGUIN Marjolaine (LF)
RAÏOS Constantin (Gr.)
REES Agnès (LF)
RIPOLL François (Lat.)
ROUMETTE Julien (LF)
ROUQUIER, Magali (ling.)
SERCA Isabelle (Styl.)
SOULADIE Vincent (C)
SPEVAK Olga (P)
TRAN Trung (LF)
VALENTI Catherine (H Co.)
VIGNES Sylvie (LF)
VISA Valérie (Gr.)
WEBER-PALLEZ Clémence (H. gr.)
 

Enseignants-chercheurs Emérites

ALEXANDROPOULOS Jacques (H Af.)
ARMISEN-MARCHETTI Mireille (Lat.)
CARRIERE Jean-Claude (Gr.)
FOULON Eric (Gr.)
HUET-BRICHARD Marie-Catherine (LF)
LAURICHESSE Jean-Yves (LF)
MAROT Patrick (LF)
PASCAL Jean-Noël (LF)
 

Membres associés

ALLARD Jean-Noël
ALMARSHAD Abdulmalek
AUBIGNAC Aurélie (Arch.)
AYGON Jean-Pierre
BALAVOINE Émilie
BENTOLILA-FANON Lauren
BERTAU Clément
BERTRAND Pascal
BESNARD Tiphaine-Annabelle
BLANC Anne-Lise
BLANCHARD Pierre
BONANNO Daniela
BONAZZI Mathilde
BORIO Caroline

BOURDIEU Séverine
BROCHET Bernadette
CALVIÉ Lucien
CAMMAGRE Geneviève
CAZALAS Sébastien
CAZEAUX Mathilde

CELERIER Pascal

CHACHUAT Bénédicte
CHAMAYOU Anne
CHAMPEAUX-ROUSSELOT Marguerite
CHAMPIER Manon
CHANDEZON Christophe
CHEMSSEDDOHA Anne-Zahra
CLAUDE-PHALIPPOU Laurence
COMPAIN Marthe

CUSSAC Hélène 
DAVID Isabelle
DE BECHILLON Marielle 
DECLERCQ Amandine
DELMAS Christian
DEMANGE Jacques

DE MERITENS Guillaume
DE VRIESE Hannes

DURNERIN Marie
DUVIN-PARMENTIER Bénédicte
FABIE David
FAIRISE Christelle
FAROUT Dominique

FORICHON Sylvain
FENET Annick

FRANGOULIS Hélène
GALOPPIN Thomas
GERAUD Violaine
GINESTET Joëlle
GLAUDES Pierre
GOLFIN Emmanuel

GRAA Asma

GUEDON Anna
GUEGAMP Antoine
GUILLON Elodie
GUILLOT Christine
HAACK Marie-Laurence
HUTTENBERGER Charlène
JAY-ROBERT Ghislaine

KOUADIO Adjoua
LABORIE Laura
LAMOUILLE Stéphane
LANGARD Christophe
LEDUC Claudine
LEPLATRE Olivier
LEVRIER Jean-Luc
LOUVAT Bénédicte
MAGNAVACA Mara

MAIGNAN Etienne
MARINVAL Philippe
MATISSON Vivien
MARTY Frédéric
METER Helmut

MILLAT-CARUS Théo
MONGINOT Benoît
MORICHEAU Bérangère
NAPOLITANO Maria Luisa
NAHON Valérie

NAJJAR Mouna
OULIE Elena
PAJAK Zuzanna
PALAMIDIS Alaya
PERRAUD Milena
PIC François
PIERRE Hélène
PLATON Marie
POLIQUIN Emilie-Jade

PORZIA Fabio

REICHERT Samuel
REIMOND Grégory

REMY Alain
REY Sarah
RODES Aurélie
ROBIANO Patrick

ROUGIER-BLANC Sylvie
SAGEAUX Laura
SALICETO Elodie
SAURA-ZIEGELMEYER Arnaud
SCAPIN Mathieu

SOLAL Jérôme

SOULA Théo
TERRAL Hervé
VANDENSTEENDAM Ghislaine
VAUTHIER Eric
VELLI Efthalia
VENTERSQUE Françoise
VILLACEQUE Noémie

WASZKO Ida
WOJDA Aleksandra

 

ATER


  DE CAMBIAIRE Marianne