Annuaire général du laboratoire PLH

Laboratoire

 

 Fabienne BERCEGOL (Dir, LF)

 
Corinne BONNET  (Dir. adj., H Gr.) 

Véronique BOYER (Resp. adm.) 

Equipes

CRATA François RIPOLL (Dir., Lat.)
Régis COURTRAY (Dir. adj., Lat.)
ELH  Stéphane PUJOL (Dir., LF)
Philippe RAGEL  (Dir. adj., C)
ERASME Thibaud LANFRANCHI (Dir., H Ro.)
GRAND-CLEMENT Adeline (H Gr.)

Enseignants-chercheurs

ANDRIEU Eléonore (LM)
BERCEGOL Fabienne (LF)
BONNET Corinne (H Gr.)
BOUCHET Florence (LM)
BRICAULT Laurent (H Ro.)
BUR Clément (H Ro.)
CHASSOT Jean-Fabrice (LF)
CHIRON Pascale (LF)
CHOMETY Philippe (LF)
COUROUAU Jean-François (LO)
COURTIL Jean-Christophe (Lat.)
COURTRAY Régis (Lat.)
CUSSAC Hélène (LF)
DAVOINE Charles (H Rom.)
DESPAX Arnaud (LF)
DIEU Eric (Gr. et P)
FARES Saba (H Ar.)
FORO Philippe (H Co.)
FRANCOIS Paul (Lat.)
FRANGOULIS Hélène (Gr.)
GALBOIS Estelle (HAA)
GARELLI Marie-Hélène (Lat.)
GROSPERRIN Jean-Philippe (LF)
GRAND-CLEMENT Adeline (H Gr.)
IDRISSI Abdellatif (L AR.)
JACQUET-RIMASSA Pascale (HAA)
KLINGER-DOLLE Anne-Hélène (Lat.)
KRINGS-DEVILLERS Véronique (H Ro.)
LACROIX Daniel (LM)
LANFRANCHI Thibaud (H Ro.)
LE BAIL Marine (LF)
LEGRAND Amélie (LF)
LUCE Jean-Marc (HHA et Arch.)
MAROT Patrick (LF)
MAUPEU Philippe (LM)
NOACCO Cristina (LM)
NOILHAN Cécile (LO)
PARISSE Lydie (LF)
PUJOL Stéphane (LF)
RAGEL Philippe (C)
RAÏOS Constantin (Gr.)
REES Agnès (LF)
RIPOLL François (Lat.)
ROUMETTE Julien (LF)
ROUQUIER, Magali (ling.)
SERCA Isabelle (Styl.)
SOULADIE Vincent (C)
SPEVAK Olga (P)
TRAN Trung (LF)
VALENTI Catherine (H Co.)
VIGNES Sylvie (LF)
VISA-ONDARCUHU Valérie (Gr.)
 

Enseignants-chercheurs Emérites

ALEXANDROPOULOS Jacques (H Af.)
ARMISEN-MARCHETTI Mireille (Lat.)
CARRIERE Jean-Claude (Gr.)
CASANOVA Jean-Yves (LO)
FOULON Eric (Gr.)
HUET-BRICHARD Marie-Catherine (LF)
LAURICHESSE Jean-Yves (LF)
PASCAL Jean-Noël (LF)
 

Membres associés

ALLARD Jean-Noël
AUBIGNAC Aurélie (Arch.)
AYGON Jean-Pierre
BENTOLILA-FANON Lauren
BERTAU Clément
BERTRAND Pascal
BLANC Anne-Lise
BLANCHARD Pierre
BONANNO Daniela
BONAZZI Mathilde
BORIO Caroline

BOURDIEU Séverine
CALVIÉ Lucien
CAMMAGRE Geneviève
CAZALAS Sébastien
CAZEAUX Mathilde

CELERIER Pascal
CHAMAYOU Anne
CHAMPEAUX-ROUSSELOT Marguerite
CHAMPIER Manon
CHANDEZON Christophe
CHEMSSEDDOHA Anne-Zahra
CLAUDE-PHALIPPOU Laurence
COMPAIN Marthe
DAVID Isabelle

DE BECHILLON Marielle 
DECLERCQ Amandine
DELMAS Christian
DEMANGE Jacques

DE MERITENS Guillaume
DE VRIESE Hannes

DUVIN-PARMENTIER Bénédicte
FABIE David
FAIRISE Christelle
FAROUT Dominique
FENET Annick
GERAUD Violaine

GINESTET Joëlle
GIOVÉNAL Carine
GITTON-RIPOLL Valérie
GLAUDES Pierre
GOLFIN Emmanuel

GRAA Asma
GUEGAMP Antoine

GUILLON Elodie
HAACK Marie-Laurence
IWASZKO Ida
JAY-ROBERT Ghislaine

LAMOUILLE Stéphane
LANGARD Christophe
LEDUC Claudine
LEPLATRE Olivier
LEVRIER Jean-Luc
LOUVAT Bénédicte
MAGNAVACA Mara

MAIGNAN Etienne
MARINVAL Philippe
MARTY Frédéric
METER Helmut

MONGINOT Benoît
NAPOLITANO Maria Luisa
NAHON Valérie
OULIE Elena

PAJAK Zuzanna
PERRAUD Milena
PIC François
PIERRE Hélène
PLATON Marie
POLIQUIN Emilie-Jade
REMY Alain
REY Sarah
RODES Aurélie
ROBIANO Patrick

ROUGIER-BLANC Sylvie
SALICETO Elodie
SAURA-ZIEGELMEYER Arnaud
SCAPIN Mathieu

SOLAL Jérôme

SOULA Théo
TERRAL Hervé
VANDENSTEENDAM Ghislaine
VAUTHIER Eric
VELLI Efthalia
VENTERSQUE Françoise
VILLACEQUE Noémie
WOJDA Aleksandra